top of page
Soccer Field

Full Club Honours Board

U16

2014   BYFL Winners Div 2
2013   BYFL Winners Div 1
2013   Cowdrys Challenge Cup Winners

U15

2023 Highcliffe Hawks Tournament Runner Ups
2022 Grange Tournament Winners
​2022 Burton Tournament Winners
2022 PACE Tournament Winners
2022 Alan Paul BYFL Cup Winners
​2021 Grange Tournament Winners
2012  BYFL Winners Div 1
2012 Alan Paull Trophy Winners
2011 BYFL Winners Div 2

U14

2024 BYFL Winners Div 1

2023 Highcliffe Hawks Tournament Winners
​2022 Burton Tournament Winners
2022 PACE Tournament Winners
2022 Hampshire Futsal Cup Winners

U13

2024 Wimborne Town Youth FC Tournament Winners

2023 BYFL Winners

2023 BYFL Cup Runners Up

2023 Greenfields Tournament Runners Up

2023 Bransgore Tournamnet Runners Up

2022 Grange Tournament Runners Up

2021 Romsey Tournament2021 BYFL WInners

2018 Fordingbridge Tournament Runners Up

U12
2023 Dexters Tournament Runners Up

2023 Highcliffe Hawks Tournament Plate Runners Up
2023 South Newton & Barfford Hornets Winners (Thunder Blues)
2023 South Newton & Barfford Hornets Runners Up (Thunder Reds)
2022 Bransgore Tournament Winners
​2022 Verwood Tournament Winners
2022 Grange Tournament Winners
​2022 Burton Tournament Winners
2022 BYFL Cup Runners Up

2022 Dexters Tournament Winners
2019 Bransgore Tournament Winners
2019 Grange Tournament Runners Up
2019 IOW Tournament Runners Up

 

U11
2021 Grange Tournament Runners Up
2019 Bournemouth Poppies Tournament Winners
2019 Bransgore Tournament Runners Up
2005 BYFL Winners Division 1
2005 Derrick Porter Cup Winners

U10

2021  Dexters Tournament Winners
2020 Bransgore Tournament Runners Up
2019  AFCB Bournemouth Beach Tournament Winners and Runners Up
2017  National IOW Tournament Runners Up
2006  Dexters Tournament Winners
2009  BYFL Division 2 Winners
2004  BYFL Division 1 Winners

U9
2019 Ringwood Tournament Winners
2019 New Milton Tournament Runners Up
2019 Bournemouth Poppies Tournament Winners
2019 Grange Tournament Winners
2019 Andover Runners up
2016 Bransgore Tournament Winners
2016 Rossgarth Tournament Runners Up
2003 BYFL Divison 1 Mini Soccer Winners
2001 BYFL Division 2 Mini Soccer Winners

U8
2024 R&T Football Tours, Chapel Gate Tournament Winners

2019 Fawley Tournament Winners
2019 Dorset FA Tournament Winners
2018 Wimborne Town Youth FC tournament Runners Up

U7
2017 Lytchett & Upton Red Triangle FC Tournament Runners Up
2003 BYFL Division 1 Mini Soccer Winners

Hawks Girls U13
2019 Hampshire plate Runners Up
2017 New Forest League Yellow Winnners
2017 New Forest Plate Runners Up

Hawks Girls U12
2016 U12 Girls NFGFL Indoor Tournament Winners

bottom of page